nathan benderson park logo sm

Facebook logoTwitter logoInstagram logoYoutube Logo 

English French German Italian Russian Spanish

cabin fever run FINAL

To report any discrepancies, email douglas@sanca.us.

 


Cabin Fever Results: 1 Mile

Jimmy LaPlaca Ashtabula, Ohio 0:07:52
Kadence Stuart Sarasota, Fl 0:08:17
Marian Olivas Bradenton FL 0:13:25

 

Cabin Fever Results: 5K

Robert Gadomski Center Barnstead NH 0:22:22
Betsy Pecor Sarasota, Florida 0:25:38
Kim Couts Sarasota, FL 0:25:45
Michael Morgan Sarasota, FL 0:25:49
Jared Autrey Lakewood Ranch, FL 0:26:15
Shelley Couts Sarasota, FL 0:27:10
Christina Moulton Woodbury, MN 0:28:11
Stacy Autrey Lakewood Ranch, FL 0:29:10
Kelleigh Satterfield Bettendorf, IA 0:29:16
Joni Carone Venice FL 0:29:24
Carole Gadomski Center Barnstead, NH 0:30:48
Nancy morris Bradenton, FL 0:31:13
Coreen Hopkins Bradenton, FL 0:31:44
Susan Encke Bradenton FL 0:35:15
Celia Williams Lakewood Ranch, Florida 0:35:46
Jeff Williams Lakewood Ranch Florida 0:35:46
Darrell Netto Venice, FL 0:35:53
Paula Jackson Port Charlotte FL 0:37:43
Shelby Marsh Sarasota, FL 0:37:56
Sonja Boyce Wimauma, Florida 0:38:37
Lori McInerney Ellenton, FL 0:39:24
Rita Zuchelli Sarasota, FL 0:40:29
Patricia Simonides north port fl 0:40:49
Lynn Tabor North Port, FL 0:41:07
Julie Maid Parrish, Fl 0:41:32
Jen Meier Bradenton 0:42:21
Joanna Bewick Pittsburgh, PA 0:43:00
Marian Olivas Bradenton FL 0:43:14
Jeannie Comparetto Sarasota, Fl 0:43:37
Terry Nechay Venice, FL 0:43:39
Alexa Olivas Bradenton, FL 0:44:50
Sheila Mason Sarasota, FL 0:45:02
Michelle Lokenvitz Bettendorf, IA 0:45:13
Kelly Cole Myakka City, FL 0:45:33
Lynn Jakusovas Sarasota Florida 0:45:38
Michele Doss Sarasota, FL 0:48:05
Beverly Carrington Sarasota FL 0:48:17
Edward Carrington Sarasota FL 0:48:17
Karen Lowsky Bradenton, FL 0:48:43
Robert Gonzalez Bradenton, FL 0:49:00
Lynn Hollabaugh Bradenton, FL 0:50:55
Michelle smith Gainesville, FL 0:53:03
Monica Gutierrez Sarasota, FL 0:53:25
Grace Johnson Palmetto, Florida 0:55:18
Lori Billinger Sarasota 1:03:12
Makayla Billinger Sarasota, FL 1:03:13
Gregg Lawson Lakewood Ranch 1:14:38
Stacey Mazza Bradenton Fl 2:19:35

 


Cabin Fever Results: 10K

Timothy York Bradenton, Fl 0:53:31
Nikki Lengyel Ashtabula, OH 0:54:25
Cindy Sage Lakewood Ranch, FL 1:01:49
Carolyn Wagner Sarasota, FL 1:09:00
Katie Carpenter Jefferson, OH 1:20:00
Ariane Beauchamp Sarasota, FL 1:28:03
Linda Schubert Sarasota, FL 1:29:01
Cheryl West Bradenton, FL 1:30:42
Judy West Lakewood Ranch, Florida 1:30:42
Marcie Burn Sarasota, FL 1:31:33
Kimberly Iovino Parrish, FL 1:57:28
Tina Quintana Bradenton, FL 1:58:05

 


Cabin Fever Results: Half Marathon

Cynthia Humphreys-Smith Parrish, FL 1:59:35
Danielle Drost Sarasota FL 2:33:39
Susan McGregor Sarasota FL 3:43:36
John Near Sarasota, FL 4:49:29
Sandra Near Sarasota, FL 4:50:35

Park Hours

April - October: 6 a.m. to 8 p.m.
November - March:     6 a.m. to 6 p.m.

 

Calendar

NBP Newsletters

Event Booking

Team Training Booking

Programs

NBP Notices

Give

SBA 2018 Finalist Hospitality WEB

 

HOME OF

2019 WRU23CH Sarasota Florida Logo Land
www.wru23ch2019.com

2018 WR Masters Regatta Sarasota USA Blue Land
www.wrmr2018.com 

Donate to SANCA/Nathan Benderson Park. Please click the button below.


Click Here to Subscribe to the NBP Newsletter!

VSC Partner Website Badge 250x250